⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal — 1.85 / 3.40 / 4.50 🏀 PBA: San Miguel vs Ginebra — San Miguel -4.5 | Odds 1.90 🥊 Boxing: Filipino contender wins by TKO in Round 7! 🏀 NBA: Golden State vs Phoenix — Total 224.5 | Over 1.88 ⚽ Gilas Football: Philippines vs Vietnam — Kickoff Tonight 7PM 🎾 ATP Masters: Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Djokovic 2.10 🏐 UAAP Volleyball: Ateneo vs La Salle — Ateneo -1.5 sets 🎮 Esports ML: Blacklist vs ONIC — Blacklist 1.75 ⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal — 1.85 / 3.40 / 4.50 🏀 PBA: San Miguel vs Ginebra — San Miguel -4.5 | Odds 1.90 🥊 Boxing: Filipino contender wins by TKO in Round 7! 🏀 NBA: Golden State vs Phoenix — Total 224.5 | Over 1.88 ⚽ Gilas Football: Philippines vs Vietnam — Kickoff Tonight 7PM 🎾 ATP Masters: Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Djokovic 2.10 🏐 UAAP Volleyball: Ateneo vs La Salle — Ateneo -1.5 sets 🎮 Esports ML: Blacklist vs ONIC — Blacklist 1.75
⚡ Live Sportsbook — Philippines

Sports Betting at Taya 3653 —
Bet Smarter, Win Bigger

From PBA and Gilas to the Premier League and international boxing — Taya 3653 covers every sport Filipinos care about. Live in-play betting, competitive odds, and instant GCash payouts. Tara, mag-bet na!

30+
Sports Covered
1,000+
Events Daily
Live
In-Play Betting
Cash Out
Anytime Option
taya 3653
30+
Sports Available
98%
Payout Rate
₱100
Min Bet
24/7
Live Events

Live & Upcoming Matches

Real-time odds updated every few seconds. Click any odds to add to your bet slip.

🏀 PBALIVE
San Miguel Beermen vs Barangay Ginebra
Q3 — 7:42 remaining | San Miguel leads 68–61
San Miguel1.78
Draw—
Ginebra2.15
⚽ AFF CupLIVE
Philippines vs Vietnam
65' — Score: 1–1 | Sulong Pilipinas!
PHL Win2.80
Draw3.10
VIE Win2.40
🏀 NBA
Golden State Warriors vs Phoenix Suns
Today, 10:00 AM PHT
Warriors1.92
Spread -3.51.88
Suns2.00
🥊 Boxing
Emmanuel Navarrete vs Oscar Valdez III
Saturday, 9:00 AM PHT
Navarrete1.65
Draw18.00
Valdez2.40
🏐 UAAP
Ateneo Lady Eagles vs La Salle Lady Spikers
Today, 3:00 PM PHT
Ateneo1.80
3-02.20
La Salle2.10
🎮 Esports — MLBBLIVE
Blacklist International vs ONIC PH
Game 2 — In Progress
Blacklist1.75
2-02.50
ONIC PH2.20
🏀 PBALIVE
San Miguel Beermen vs Barangay Ginebra
Q3 — 7:42 remaining
San Miguel1.78
Spread1.92
Ginebra2.15
🏀 NBA
LA Lakers vs Boston Celtics
Tomorrow, 9:00 AM PHT
Lakers2.20
Total O/U1.90
Celtics1.72
🏀 FIBA
Gilas Pilipinas vs South Korea
Sunday, 6:00 PM PHT
Gilas1.62
Spread1.88
Korea2.45
⚽ Premier League
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Saturday, 11:30 PM PHT
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.50
⚽ AFF CupLIVE
Philippines vs Vietnam
65' — Score: 1–1
PHL Win2.80
Draw3.10
VIE Win2.40
⚽ La Liga
Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona
Sunday, 11:00 PM PHT
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Barcelona3.20
🥊 Boxing
Emmanuel Navarrete vs Oscar Valdez III
Saturday, 9:00 AM PHT
Navarrete1.65
Draw18.00
Valdez2.40
🎾 ATP
Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Masters Final
Sunday, 12:00 AM PHT
Djokovic2.10
Sets 3-13.50
Alcaraz1.82
🎮 Esports — MLBBLIVE
Blacklist International vs ONIC PH
Game 2 — In Progress
Blacklist1.75
2-02.50
ONIC PH2.20

Odds are for illustration only and update in real time on the live platform. 18+ | Gamble responsibly.

taya 3653

30+ Sports to Bet On at Taya 3653

Whether you're into basketball, football, boxing, or esports — we've got the markets covered.

🏀
Basketball
PBA · NBA · FIBA · UAAP
⚽
Football
PL · La Liga · AFF · UCL
🥊
Boxing
WBO · WBC · IBF · WBA
🏐
Volleyball
UAAP · PVL · VNL
🎾
Tennis
ATP · WTA · Slams
🎮
Esports
MLBB · DOTA2 · CS2
🏈
American Football
NFL · College
⚾
Baseball
MLB · KBO · NPB
🏒
Ice Hockey
NHL · KHL
🏉
Rugby
NRL · Six Nations

Why Filipino Sports Fans Love Betting at Taya 3653

Sports and betting go hand in hand in the Philippines. Whether it's gathering around the TV to watch Gilas Pilipinas take on a Southeast Asian rival, staying up late for an NBA game, or crowding around a phone screen to follow the PBA playoffs — Filipino fans are passionate and knowledgeable. Taya 3653 was built to serve that passion by giving players a sportsbook that actually understands what local bettors want.

What makes Taya 3653's sportsbook different isn't just the number of markets — it's the quality. We offer competitive odds across all major events. You won't find the kind of watered-down lines you see on some other platforms. Our basketball lines in particular are designed with Filipino bettors in mind: full PBA coverage including the Philippine Cup, Commissioner's Cup, and Governors' Cup, plus UAAP men's and women's basketball, all covered with a full range of bet types.

Live in-play betting is one of the most popular features at Taya 3653. When a game is underway, you can bet on what happens next: the next team to score, the winner of the next quarter, whether the next possession ends in a turnover or a basket. The odds shift in real time as the game develops, so quick thinking and sports knowledge can pay off in a big way. And if your read on the game changes mid-match, the cash-out function lets you take your profit early or cut your losses before the final buzzer.

Beyond basketball, the football section covers everything from the local AFF Suzuki Cup to the English Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, and UEFA Champions League. Filipino football fans have grown significantly in number over the past decade, and Taya 3653's football markets reflect that growth. You can bet on match result, Asian handicap, over/under, first goalscorer, correct score, and many more markets depending on the event.

Boxing holds a special place in Philippine culture thanks to decades of world champions coming from the archipelago. At Taya 3653, every major boxing bout involving Filipino fighters — and the biggest international cards — comes with a comprehensive range of betting markets. Round betting, method of victory, knockdown specials, and fighter props are all available on selected bouts.

Esports is another area where Taya 3653 has invested heavily. Mobile Legends: Bang Bang is followed by millions of Filipino fans, and our MLBB markets include match winner, game handicap, first blood, total kills, and MVP player betting on selected tournaments. DOTA 2, CS2, and Valorant are also covered for players who follow the global scene.

taya 3653
My Bet Slip
3 selections
San Miguel vs Ginebra — PBA
San Miguel to Win (ML)
1.78
Philippines vs Vietnam — AFF Cup
Draw (Full Time)
3.10
Blacklist vs ONIC PH — MLBB
Blacklist to Win Series
1.75
How to Start Betting
1
Create Your Account

Register free at Taya 3653 — takes less than 3 minutes. Just your name, email, and mobile number.

2
Deposit via GCash

Fund your account using GCash, Maya, BDO, BPI, or any supported local payment method. Min deposit ₱100.

3
Browse & Pick Your Bets

Find your sport, choose your market, and add selections to your bet slip. Single bets or parlays — your choice.

4
Collect Your Winnings

Winnings are credited instantly after results are confirmed. Withdraw to GCash in under 5 minutes.

What Makes Taya 3653's Sportsbook Stand Out

These are the features our players mention most when talking about why they chose Taya 3653 for sports betting.

Real-Time Live Betting

Bet while the game is happening. Odds update every few seconds with in-play markets across all major sports.

Cash-Out Anytime

Don't want to wait for the final whistle? Cash out your bet early — take guaranteed profit or reduce a potential loss.

Mobile-First Design

The entire sportsbook is optimized for your smartphone. Fast loading, easy navigation, and clear odds on any screen size.

Parlay Builder

Combine multiple selections from different games into one parlay bet and multiply your potential payout significantly.

Odds Boost Alerts

Get notified when selected events receive a special odds boost. Big games often come with enhanced values for registered players.

Secure & Licensed

Taya 3653 operates under a proper gaming license with 256-bit SSL encryption protecting all transactions and account data.

Fast GCash Payouts

Winning bets are paid out instantly to your balance. GCash and Maya withdrawals typically process in under 5 minutes.

1,000+ Daily Markets

From match winner to first scorer, handicap to corners — over a thousand different betting markets available every single day.

taya 3653

Sports Betting Promotions at Taya 3653

We run regular promotions for sports bettors — from deposit bonuses to free bet offers and parlay insurance.

🎁
Welcome Sports Bonus
New Players

Deposit ₱500 or more and get 100% matched as a free bet credit on your first sports wager. Min odds 1.70 to qualify.

⚡
Odds Boost Friday
Weekly Promo

Every Friday, selected match odds get boosted by up to 30%. Check the Promotions tab each Friday morning for that week's featured events.

🏆
Parlay Insurance
4+ Selections

Build a 4-leg or more parlay and if exactly one selection lets you down, get your stake back as a free bet up to ₱500.

🏀
PBA Game Night Special
Local Basketball

On every PBA game night, place a bet of ₱200 or more on any PBA match and earn double loyalty points. Points unlock bonus credits.

Taya 3653 vs Other Ways to Bet

Here's an honest look at how online betting at Taya 3653 compares to other options.

Illegal Bookmakers

  • No legal protection
  • Payouts not guaranteed
  • Limited sports & markets
  • Cash only, no GCash
  • No live in-play betting
  • No bonuses or promos
Taya 3653
  • Licensed & regulated
  • Instant GCash payouts
  • 30+ sports, 1,000+ markets
  • Live in-play & cash-out
  • PBA / UAAP / Esports lines
  • Welcome bonus + weekly promos

Generic Foreign Platforms

  • No GCash/Maya support
  • No PBA or UAAP markets
  • No Filipino customer support
  • Live betting available
  • Slow PHP withdrawals
  • No local promo relevance

Frequently Asked Questions — Sports Betting

Quick answers to common questions about sports betting at Taya 3653.

Taya 3653 covers more than 30 sports including basketball (PBA, NBA, FIBA, UAAP), football (Premier League, La Liga, AFF Cup), boxing, volleyball, tennis, esports (MLBB, DOTA 2, CS2), American football, baseball, ice hockey, and more. Local Philippine leagues are given priority coverage to serve Filipino bettors. New sports and leagues are added regularly based on player demand.

Live in-play betting lets you place bets on sporting events while they are actively in progress. Once a game starts, the sportsbook switches from pre-match to live mode and begins offering real-time markets. Odds change constantly based on the current score, time remaining, and match momentum. You can bet on which team scores next, match winner, quarter outcomes, and many other live-specific markets. The cash-out option also becomes available during live play, letting you settle your bet before the final result.

The minimum single bet on sports at Taya 3653 is ₱100. For parlay bets (combining multiple selections), the minimum stake is also ₱100 for the entire slip regardless of how many selections you add. Maximum bet limits vary by sport and event type — major events like NBA Finals or World Cup matches typically carry higher maximums than lower-tier league games.

Winnings are credited to your Taya 3653 balance automatically as soon as the event result is confirmed and officially settled — usually within a few minutes of the final result. Once your balance is updated, you can request a withdrawal to GCash or Maya which typically processes in 3 to 10 minutes. Bank transfers take slightly longer at 1 to 3 hours on business days. There is no minimum withdrawal for GCash transactions and no fees charged by Taya 3653.
⚡

Ready to Place Your First Bet at Taya 3653?

Join thousands of Filipino sports bettors who trust Taya 3653 for competitive odds, fast payouts, and complete local sports coverage. Laro na, kabayan!

GCash Maya GrabPay BDO/BPI InstaPay Visa/MC

18+ only. Please gamble responsibly. Terms and conditions apply.